tabela

  Nazwisko i imię
Siedziba Kancelarii Adwokackiej
tel. stacjonarny
tel. kom.
Adamczyk Dariusz
ul. Wernera 5 lok. 35,
26-600 Radom


790-847-590
Adamczyk Jacek
ul. Piłsudskiego 9/3,
26-600 Radom
tel/fax: 48 362-33-41/31
602-614-872
Adamczyk Malwina
ul. Rwańska 8 lok. U3,
26-600 Radom


510-039-958
Adamczyk Paweł
ul. Piłsudskiego 8 lok. 7 A,
26-600 Radom


502-639-559
Arasim Marcin
ul. Wałowa 4 lok. 6,
26-600 Radom
tel/fax: 48 362-17-12
600-042-049
Bartosiak Bogumiła
ul. Piłsudskiego 9/3,
26-600 Radom
tel/fax: 48 362-33-41/31
602-354-864
Bartosiak-Gutkowska Agnieszka
ul. Młynarska 6 lok. 61,
26-600 Radom
tel/fax: 48 627-07-01
605-231-629
Bień Magdalena
ul. Śniadeckich 1,
26-600 Radom


508-371-955
Bienias Krzysztof
ul. P.O.W. nr 10, 05-600 Grójec


697-131-772
Bińkowska Katarzyna
ul. Kusocińskiego 1A lok. 3,
26-600 Radom


609-184-657
Blinowski Rafał
ul. Mickiewicza 11 m. 2,
26-600 Radom
tel/fax: 48 340-24-67
607-054-345
Brudnicki Tomasz
Pl. Konstytucji 3-go Maja 1,
26-600 Radom
Filia KA we Wrzosowie, ul. Akacjowa 9, 26-630 Jedlnia-Letnisko
tel: 48 384-60-50
fax:48 360-58-59
601-062-306
Bugajski Jerzy
ul. Radomska 38, 26-500 Szydłowiec
tel/fax: 48 617-16-00
601-364-493
Burda Tomasz
ul. Wałowa 4 lok. U3,
26-600 Radom
tel/fax: 48 362-17-12
513-131-476
Busiakiewicz-Żuchowska Izabela
ul. Warszawska 20 A lok. U1,
26-600 Radom
Filia KA Janiszew 90C
gm. Zakrzew
tel: 48 331-17-78
609-198-950
Buszko Tomasz
Pl. Konstytucji 3-go Maja 1,
26-600 Radom


601-924-455
Celej Jakub
ul. Moniuszki 6 A m. 4,
26-600 Radom
tel: 48 360-12-99
fax: 48 360-12-96
609-769-500
Celej Mirosław
K.A.s.c.; ul. Moniuszki 6 A m. 4,
26-600 Radom
tel: 48 360-12-99
fax: 48 360-12-96
602-137-319
Danisz-Stępniewska Aleksandra
ul. Żeromskiego 65 lok. 205,
26-600 Radom


604-890-236
Dąbrowski Krzysztof
ul. Kusocińskiego 2 A lok. 97,
26-600 Radom


792-715-018
Deja Damian
ul. Zegara Słonecznego 1 lok. 1,
26-600 Radom


506-187-372
Długosz Paweł
ul.Śniadeckich 1,
26-600 Radom
tel: 48 363-77-69

604-405-979
Dolega Kinga
ul. Krakowska 18 26-400 Przysucha
Filia KA w Grójcu,
ul. Laskowa 5
Filia KA w Radomiu,
ul. Wyszyńskiego 4

Adres do korespondencji :
ul. 25 Czerwca 51 lok. 8,,
26-600 Radom



505-547-044
Domański Maciej
ul. Wernera 5 lok. 17,
26-600 Radom
tel: 48 660-16-26
fax: 48 629-78-66
600-226-696
Drapała-Woźniak Aleksandra
ul. P.O.W. 10, 05-600 Grójec
Filia KA w Gliwicach
Ul. Zwycięstwa 14/105


661-166-470
Dródż Katarzyna
ul. Mogielnicka 28 lok. 1, 05-600 Grójec


734-148-690
Dudek Daniel
ul. Sportowa 7 lok. 123, 05-600 Grójec


503-172-537
Dusińska-Cwalina Monika
ul. Kusocińskiego 1A lok. 4,
26-600 Radom


881-723-010
Dziewit Tomasz
Pl. Konstytucji 3-go Maja 9 lok. 1, 26-670 Pionki


606-285-841
Dżbik Alina
ul. Sienkiewicza 4 lok. 8,
26-600 Radom
tel: 48 362-62-21
503-458-063
Fijałkowski Wiesław
ul. Żeromskiego 9/15,
26-600 Radom
tel: 48 360-08-18
fax:48 360-08-19
602-715-974
Fijałkowski Rafał
ul. Żeromskiego 9/15,
26-600 Radom
tel: 48 360-08-18
fax: 48 360-08-19
601-951-999
Fijałkowska Agnieszka
ul. Żeromskiego 9/15,
26-600 Radom
tel: 48 360-08-18
fax: 48 360-08-19
602-657-764
Fortuna Artur
ul. Piłsudskiego 1 lok. 18 a,
26-600 Radom
Filia KA w Kozienicach,
ul. Radomska 32



501-401-195
Fortuna Kamil
ul. Radomska 32, 26-900 Kozienice
tel/fax: 48 611-23-22
603-180-504
Frania Ewa
ul. Grzybowska 4/6 lok. 1,
26-600 Radom
Adres do korespondencji:
ul. Legionów Piłsudskiego 3/20,
30-509 Kraków


505-161-106
Gajda Marcin
ul. Wstępna 56 lok. 1,
26-600 Radom


501-140-841
Gajewska Jadwiga
ul. Sienkiewicza 4,
26-600 Radom
tel/fax: 48 362-62-21
601-972-778
Gazda Adam
ul. Grodzka 16 a m. 18 26-400 Przysucha
tel: 48 675-29-01
502-788-762
Gębczyk Anna
ul. Koszarowa 1 lok. 6,
26-600 Radom
tel/fax: 48 360-04-24
506-182-885
Gębski Grzegorz
ul. Parkowa 2 A lok 20,
26-600 Radom


793-969-897
Gniadek Radosław
ul. Piłsudskiego 8 lok 7 A,
26-600 Radom
tel/fax: 48 362-12-64
502-630-040
Gomuła Sebastian
ul. Parkowa 2 A lok. 3,
26-600 Radom


509-260-232
Gostyński Andrzej
ul. Sportowa 4 lok. 7, 05-600 Grójec
tel: 48 366-22-32

608-417-606
Górska Izabela
ul. Kościuszki 202, 26-500 Szydłowiec


508-665-781
Grabkowski Jarosław
ul. Zegara Słonecznego 1/1,
26-600 Radom
tel/fax: 48 362-33-71
696-113-232
Grzech Jakub
ul. Przemysłowa 1 lok. 5, 26-670 Pionki


602-393-744
Grzona Grzegorz
ul. Focha 9,
26-600 Radom


502-612-308
Hernik-Szlanta Barbara
ul. Sienkiewicza 28,
26-600 Radom


504-050-755
Jagielski Marek
ul. Piłsudskiego 9/3,
26-600 Radom
tel/fax: 48 362-33-41 /31
605-585-105
Janiszewska-Suwała Izabela
ul. Piłsudskiego 8 lok. 1a,
26-600 Radom


502-038-984
Jankowska-Stępnikowska Anna
ul. Sienkiewicza 4,
26-600 Radom
tel: 48 362-62-21
794-793-383
Jaroń Janusz
ul. P.O.W. nr 10, 05-600 Grójec
tel: 48 664-25-27
fax:48 664-07-64
604-474-504
Jastrząb Jakub
ul. Wałowa 4 lok. U3,
26-600 Radom
tel/fax: 48 362-17-12
784-549-646
Jaśkiewicz Michał
ul. Żeromskiego 86,
26-600 Radom


697-700-304
Kaczmarek Grzegorz
ul. Piłsudskiego 9/3,
26-600 Radom
tel/fax: 48 362-33-41 /31
602-253-029
Kalinowski Michał
ul. Zegara Słonecznego 1/1,
26-600 Radom


508-169-945
Kapusta Piotr
ul. Wałowa 4 lok. 4,
26-600 Radom


790-659-444
Kawecka Grażyna
ul. Żeromskiego 65 p. 105,
26-600 Radom

509-709-489
Kaźmierczak-Łuczak Anna
ul. Marglowa 38,
26-600 Radom


663-053-535
Kaźmierczak Joanna
ul. 25 Czerwca 45 lok. 5,
26-600 Radom
tel: 48 363-25-47
fax: 48 370-17-83
510-588-307
Kilijanek Radosław
ul. Malczewskiego 29 lok. 20,
26-600 Radom


607-935-909
Klimkowska Katarzyna
ul. Śniadeckich 1,
26-600 Radom
tel: 48 627-44-60
662-069-564
Kmita Wioletta
ul. Kelles-Krauza 22/17,
26-600 Radom


609-776-049
Kobyłka Julia
ul. Szewska 6/9,
26-600 Radom
Filia KA w Przysusze,
ul. Krakowska 18


601-870-900
Kostrzewa Piotr
ul. Zegara Słonecznego 2 lok. 5,
26-600 Radom

500-219-993
Koszek Marek
ul. Traugutta 40,
26-600 Radom
tel/fax: 48 360-01-64
602-347-172
Kowalczyk Elwira
ul. Zegara Słonecznego 3 lok. 1,
26-600 Radom
tel/fax: 48 627-07-01
600-032-035
Kowalik Andrzej
ul. Warszawska 9, 26-900 Kozienice
Filia KA w Pionkach,
Al. Jana Pawła II 19



693-709-526
Kowalski Jakub

ul. Warszawska 34, 26-900 Kozienice


512-017-377
Kowalski Krzysztof

ul. M. Konopnickiej 9, 26-500 Szydłowiec
Filia KA w Przysusze,
ul. Warszawska 25


503-576-260
Krawczyk Jarosław
ul. Sienkiewicza 36,
26-600 Radom


602-702-157
Krawczyk Michał
ul. Sienkiewicza 36,
26-600 Radom

604-402-729
Krok-Suchecka Kinga
ul. Zegara Słonecznego 2 m. 1,
26-600 Radom
Filia KA w Zwoleniu, ul.
Kościuszki 24


667-890-632
Krok Krzysztof
ul. Traugutta 40,
26-600 Radom
tel/fax: 48 360-01-64
601-324-062
Kruczoń Erwin
ul. Żeromskiego 57 lok. 10,
26-600 Radom


500-243-221
Kukułka Piotr
ul. Sportowa 7 lok. 123, 05-600 Grójec


501-180-174
Kulpa Tomasz
ul. Sportowa 7 lok. 120, 05-600 Grójec


608-740-749
Kupiec Przemysław
ul. Młodzianowska 147,
26-600 Radom


660-383-112
Kwiecień Grzegorz
ul. Warszawska 146,
26-600 Radom


500-219-940
Lech Natalia
Piastów 109 D, 26-660 Jedlińsk
Filia KA w Lipsku, ul. Zwoleńska 9
Adres do korespondencji
Filia KA w Radomiu,
ul. Wernera 33/37 p. 108


796-691-841
Lejzak Anna
ul. Piłsudskiego 8 lok. 12,
26-600 Radom
Filia KA w Szydłowcu,
ul. Radomska 36


794-172-146
Leszczyńska Ewelina
ul. Moniuszki 20 lok. 2,
26-600 Radom
tel/fax: 48 363-15-98
604-757-599
Lewit Aaron
ul. Sportowa 7 lok. 111, 05-600 Grójec
tel/fax: 48 664-00-80
501-869-567
Lipiec Monika
Małęczyn, ul. Radomska 50, 26-634 Gózd


506-702-520
Łagowska Malwina
ul. Zegara Słonecznego 2/4,
26-600 Radom


533-757-533
Łozińska-Piekarska Agnieszka
ul. Stefana Żeromskiego 62 lok 9,
26-600 Radom


668-409-959
Magiera Jadwiga
ul. Konstytucji 3-go Maja 65 A, 26-900 Kozienice
tel/fax: 48 614-22-36
609-498-616
Magiera –Wronka Magdalena
ul. Konstytucji 3-go Maja 65 A, 26-900 Kozienice

Filia KA w Warce,
ul. Warszawska 35
tel/fax: 48 614-22-36


504- 215- 335
Magiera Jakub
ul. Konstytucji 3-go Maja 65 A, 26-900 Kozienice

Filia KA w Warce,
ul. Warszawska 35
tel.fax: 48 614-22-36

502-338-312
Malinowska Ewelina
ul. Focha 13,
26-600 Radom


512-088-220
Markowski Marcin
ul. Sportowa 4a lok. 6, 05-600 Grójec


607-319-431
Markowski Michał
ul. Sportowa 4 A lok. 5, 05-600 Grójec


661-562-485
Markwat-Janas Karina
ul. Koszarowa 1 lok. 6,
26-600 Radom


733-001-885
Marzec Katarzyna
ul. Wałowa 4 lok. U3,
26-600 Radom
tel/fax: 48 362-17-12
888-777-743
Mąkosa-Chojnacka Aleksandra
ul. Piłsudskiego 8 lok 9,
26-600 Radom


501-649-714
Mejzner Magda
ul. Solecka 41 27-300 Lipsko
Filia K.A. w Radomiu
ul. Słowackiego 3 lok. 10


531-204-109
Mendyka Michał
ul. Legionów Polskich 4 D,
26-400 Przysucha


535-290-360
Michalik Małgorzata
ul. Żeromskiego 46 B m.16,
26-600 Radom
tel/fax: 48 363-84-08 tel.dom: 48 344-80-11


Michałkiewicz Michał
ul. P.O.W. nr 10
, 05-600 Grójec
Filia KA w Radomiu,
ul. Żeromskiego 86
tel: 48 664-25-27
665-454-217
Miłecki Artur
ul. Żeromskiego 57 lok. 10,
26-600 Radom


793-420--380
Miszkiewicz Tadeusz
ul. Sportowa 4a lok. 6, 05-600 Grójec


608-322-413
Miśkiewicz Łukasz
Pl. Konstytucji 3-go Maja 1, 26-670 Pionki


501-712-876
Młodawska Barbara
ul. Parkowa 2 A lok. 20,
26-600 Radom



885-226-600
Modzelewska Aleksandra
ul. Wernera 5 lok. 17,
26-600 Radom



508-770-227
Molendowski Karol
ul. Żeromskiego 57 lok.10,
26-600 Radom


515-542-708
Nogajski Marek
Żeromskiego 58 lok.13,
26-600 Radom
Filia KA w Iłży /27-100/,
ul. Rynek 9;


606 327 012
Osiński Bartosz
ul. Piłsudskiego 8/2,
26-600 Radom


571-230-744
Orzechowska Ewelina
ul. Kusocińskiego 1 A m. 4,
26-600 Radom


600-220-590
Orzechowski Marcin
ul. Kusocińskiego 1 A m. 4,
26-600 Radom


608-325-412
Palacz-Miłecka Marta
ul. 25 Czerwca 45 lok. 5,
26-600 Radom


698-688-258
Pałczyńska Katarzyna
ul. Miła 17 lok. 16,
26-600 Radom


694-458-443
Petrzak Jarosław
ul. Piłsudskiego 7,
26-600 Radom
Filia KA w Białobrzegach /26-800/,
ul. Krakowska 34;


663-421-721
Pękała Kamil
ul. Warszawska 20A lok. U1,
26-600 Radom


531-698-202
Pomorska Danuta
ul. Żeromskiego 51,
26-600 Radom
tel/fax: 48 363-47-90
601-526-507
Pomorski Karol
ul. Żeromskiego 51,
26-600 Radom
tel/fax: 48 363-47-90
667-683-858
Rozmarynowska Małgorzata
ul. Konstytucji 3 Maja 26, 26-900 Kozienice


600-453-543
Rzepka-Sęderowska Sylwia
ul. Moniuszki 6A m. 4,
26-600 Radom
tel:48 360-12-99
604-715-407
Sas-Badowska Magdalena
ul. Zegara Słonecznego 2 lok.4,
26-600 Radom
Filia K.A. w Białobrzegach /26-800/,
ul. Krakowska 39


509-729-480
Sieradz Damian
ul. Miła 17,
26-600 Radom


694-430-034
Sitko Mateusz
ul. Traugutta 27 lok. 4,
26-600 Radom


796-961-070
Skawińska-Pożyczka Kinga
ul. Wernera 5 lok. 17,
26-600 Radom
Filia K.A. w Piasecznie /05-500/,
ul. Gerbera 14, II p. lok.8


693-621-226
Sokołowska Magdalena
ul. Żeromskiego 65 lok. 205,
26-600 Radom


501-386-580
Sołtysiak Andrzej
ul. Mszczonowska 32, 05-600 Grójec
Adres dla doręczeń: ul. Sportowa 7 lok. 111
tel/fax: 48 664-00-80
503-081-141
Sowula Dominik
ul. Rynek Wielki 16 lok. nr 1, 26-500 Szydłowiec


691-852-805
Sroczyńska Katarzyna
ul. Chrobrego 52 m 6,
26-600 Radom


508-535-112
Stachura Jakub
ul. Wałowa 4 lok. U3,
26-600 Radom
tel/fax: 48 362-17-12
508-159-256
Stańczyk Daniel
ul. Rynek 7,
26-600 Radom
tel/fax: 48 389-00-09
602-403-243
Stępniewski Paweł
ul. Traugutta 27 lok. 4,
26-600 Radom


691-045-194
Dr Stolarek Dorota
Pl. Konstytucji 3-go Maja 1A lok. 2,
26-600 Radom


534-784-784
Stolarek Marek
Pl. Konstytucji 3-go Maja 6,
26-600 Radom
tel: 48 331-71-03 48 340-05-05 
602 606 033
Stolarek Paweł
Pl. Konstytucji 3-go Maja 1A lok. 2,
26-600 Radom
Filia KA w Szydłowcu /26-500/,
Rynek Wielki 21;
Filia KA w Orońsku / 26-505/,
ul. Szkolna 1A

516-348-436 534-784-784
Dr Strus-Wołos Monika
K.A.s.c; ul. P.O.W. nr 10, 05-600 Grójcu
Filia KA w Warce,
Pl. St. Czarnieckiego 19
Filia KA w Warszawie,
"Centrum Jasna" ul.Jasna 14/16A, 00-041 Warszawa
tel: 48 664-25-27
fax: 48 667-03-42
tel: 48 667-20-46
fax: 48 667-03-42


Strzelak Mariusz
Pl. Konstytucji 3-go Maja 8A lok. 3,
26-600 Radom

512-355-661
Suchecki Kamil
ul. Traugutta 45,
26-600 Radom
Filia KA w Zwoleniu,
ul. Kościuszki 24


507-621-503
Szeliga Artur
ul. Zegara Słonecznego 2/4,
26-600 Radom


505-832-125
Szlanta Borysław
ul. Sienkiewicza 28,
26-600 Radom

605-344-599
Sznyrowska Kamila
ul. Piotra Skargi 10b,
26-600 Radom


782-346-999
Szpakowska Anna
ul. Sienkiewicza 4,
26-600 Radom
tel/fax: 48 362-62-21
502-040-033
Szwarc-Szewczyk Anna
ul. Moniuszki 6 A m. 4,
26-600 Radom
tel: 48 360-12-99
fax: 48 360-12-96
609-769-708
Szymańska Katarzyna
ul. Zwoleńska 9 27-300 Lipsko


531-672-711
Tomczyk Anna
Bielicha, ul. Liliowa 4,
26-600 Radom


501-729-296
Tomikowski Tomasz
ul. Wyszyńskiego 4,
26-600 Radom


696-100-262
Urbański Bartosz
ul. Zbrowskiego 14,
26-600 Radom
Adres do korespondencji:
Lublin /20-410/
ul. 1 Maja 28 lok. 5


500-336-110

Wachowicz Mikołaj

ul. Wałowa 4/4,
26-600 Radom
tel: 48 362-17-12
602-620-660
Warat Waldemar
ul. H. Sienkiewicza 9, 26-900 Kozienice
Filia KA w Zwoleniu,
Ul. Wojska Polskiego 38



508-157-932
Warchoł-Wróbel Jadwiga
ul. Konstytucji 3-go Maja 18, 26-900 Kozienice
tel/fax: 48 614-38-48
tel: 48 612-36-70
787-889-999
Wojasiewicz Paweł
ul. Piłsudskiego 8 lok. 1A,
26-600 Radom
Filia KA w Kozienicach,
ul. Konstytucji 3-go Maja 45


606-297-959
Wojcieszek Jolanta
ul. Piłsudskiego 8 lok 7 A,
26-600 Radom
tel/fax: 48 362-12-64
660-516-427
Wołos Jarosław
K.A.s.c; ul. P.O.W. nr 10, 05-600 Grójcu
Filia KA w Warce,
Pl. St. Czarnieckiego 19
Filia KA w Warszawie,
"Centrum Jasna" ul.Jasna 14/16A, 00-041 Warszawa
tel: 48 664-25-27
fax: 48 667-03-42
tel: 48 667-20-46
fax: 48 667-03-42


Woźniak Michał
ul. P.O.W. 10, 05-600 Grójec


666-601-043
Wróbel Karol
ul. Konstytucji 3-go Maja 18, 26-900 Kozienice
tel/fax: 48 614-38-48
791-989-999
Wójcik Robert
ul. Piłsudskiego 8 lok. 2,
26-600 Radom
tel/fax: 48 340-23-16
508-010-247
Wysokiński Bartosz
26-400 Przysucha ul. Legionów Polskich 6 C
Filia KA w Drzewicy
Pl. G. Narutowicza 16 A


604-428-436
Zacharska-Mendyka Żaneta
ul. Piłsudskiego 8 lok. 1 A,
26-600 Radom


695-982-001
Zagożdżon Żaklina
ul. Piłsudskiego 8 m. 2,
26-600 Radom
tel/fax: 48 340-23-16
691-403-443
Zarachowicz-Woś Sylwia
ul. Moniuszki 20 lok.2,
26-600 Radom
tel/fax: 48 363-15-98
604-226-166
Zieja Weronika
ul. Szewska 6 lok. 9,
26-600 Radom
Filia KA w Odrzywole /26-425/,
ul. Opoczyńska 56

tel/fax: 48 331-55-32
698-166-823